Points

To see your rankings please click on either Group, Class or Club in the drop down menus below - then click their Search
To search on Surname - enter starting letters of Surname - then click Search
Some results are unable to show due to incorrect Event Title or Race Titles.
If an event is not listed here, please contact your Club Secretary or Timing Officer.
Email enquires from the Club should be directed to cdr@karting.net.au
All points are generated from the results posted to MYLAPS Speedhive.
PosNameTrackStateClassTotalBest 6R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 1491 items in 30 pages
1 Campbell THOMPSONTigerWACADET 977.50 77.50 38.75 38.75       
2 John AURISCHEsperance/Lake KingWAKA3 SENIOR HEAVY77.50 77.50 38.75 38.75       
3 Chase WILDMANTigerWACADET 1276.50 76.50 38.75 37.75       
4 John HAMMENTAlbanyWASENIOR YAMAHA75.75 75.75 38.75 37.00       
5 Harrison BERESAlbanyWAKA4 JUNIOR LIGHT74.75 74.75 38.75 36.00       
6 Chace WEBBTigerWACADET 974.00 74.00 37.00 37.00       
7 Jayden TURNERAlbanyWAKA4 JUNIOR LIGHT73.75 73.75 36.00 37.75       
8 James LITZOWBundabergQLDTAG 125 RESTRICTED LIGHT72.75 72.75 34.00 38.75       
9 John-paul VOSLOOTigerWA4SS SENIOR MEDIUM72.75 72.75 36.00 36.75       
10 Ky BURKEBundabergQLDCADET 1272.75 72.75 36.75 36.00       
11 Aidan DEKKERSTigerWAKA4 JUNIOR LIGHT72.00 72.00 37.00 35.00       
12 Jacob CALWELLBundabergQLDTAG 125 RESTRICTED LIGHT69.75 69.75 36.75 33.00       
13 Seth COLLINSAlbanyWAKA4 JUNIOR LIGHT69.00 69.00 32.00 37.00       
14 Caprice HALLTigerWA4SS SENIOR MEDIUM68.75 68.75 38.75 30.00       
15 David MACKIEEsperance/Lake KingWAKA3 SENIOR HEAVY67.00 67.00 33.00 34.00       
16 Benjamin HALLTigerWACADET 1266.00 66.00 35.00 31.00       
17 Connor RADFORDTigerWACADET 1266.00 66.00 33.00 33.00       
18 Jack PARHAMTigerWAKA4 JUNIOR LIGHT66.00 66.00 30.00 36.00       
19 Lachlan ADAMSTigerWAKA4 JUNIOR LIGHT66.00 66.00 34.00 32.00       
20 Jett MCDONNELLTigerWACADET 1265.00 65.00 33.00 32.00       
21 Daniel CLARKTigerWATAG 125 RESTRICTED LIGHT64.00 64.00 37.00 27.00       
22 Jonathon DREWAlbanyWASENIOR YAMAHA64.00 64.00 32.00 32.00       
23 Connor PAYNETigerWACADET 1262.00 62.00 28.00 34.00       
24 Troy STONES-CLARKETigerWAKA3 SENIOR MEDIUM62.00 62.00 32.00 30.00       
25 Wayne OHLBundabergQLDTAG 125 RESTRICTED LIGHT62.00 62.00 30.00 32.00       
26 Benjamin BONDINTigerWATAG 125 RESTRICTED MEDIUM61.50 61.50 22.75 38.75       
27 Cody COLMERAlbanyWACADET 1261.50 61.50 32.75 28.75       
28 Grady CROFTSAlbanyWACADET 961.50 61.50 28.75 32.75       
29 Mitchell BARRETTEsperance/Lake KingWACADET 961.50 61.50 28.75 32.75       
30 Kerry PETERSENBundabergQLDTAG 125 RESTRICTED LIGHT61.00 61.00 28.00 33.00       
31 Todd SHEAREREsperance/Lake KingWAKA3 SENIOR HEAVY61.00 61.00 30.00 31.00       
32 Aidan DEKKERSTigerWAKA3 JUNIOR60.00 60.00 34.00 26.00       
33 Nash PEIRANOBundabergQLDCADET 960.00 60.00 34.00 26.00       
34 Zac BUTLERBundabergQLDCADET 1260.00 60.00 30.00 30.00       
35 Jacky MORONEYEsperance/Lake KingWAKA3 SENIOR HEAVY59.00 59.00 22.00 37.00       
36 Max ACQUASANTABundabergQLDCADET 1259.00 59.00 30.00 29.00       
37 Evan MCCULLOCHTigerWAKA3 SENIOR MEDIUM58.75 58.75 26.00 32.75       
38 Jackson MITCHELL-ROSENAUERTigerWAKA4 JUNIOR LIGHT58.75 58.75 38.75 20.00       
39 Edward DEKKERSTigerWAKA3 SENIOR MEDIUM58.00 58.00 32.00 26.00       
40 Julian BARBASTigerWACADET 958.00 58.00 24.00 34.00       
41 Oliver ACQUASANTABundabergQLDCADET 958.00 58.00 26.00 32.00       
42 Ryan LILLYTigerWATAG 125 RESTRICTED MEDIUM58.00 58.00 22.00 36.00       
43 Chad CROFTSAlbanyWASENIOR YAMAHA57.00 57.00 28.00 29.00       
44 Stephen CONNINGAlbanyWASENIOR YAMAHA57.00 57.00 29.00 28.00       
45 Mason FRASERTigerWAKA3 JUNIOR56.75 56.75 36.75 20.00       
46 Caylen BURKEBundabergQLDCADET 956.00 56.00 28.00 28.00       
47 Cody HENDERSONEsperance/Lake KingWACADET 956.00 56.00 26.00 30.00       
48 Craig THOMSONTigerWA4SS SENIOR MEDIUM56.00 56.00 30.00 26.00       
49 Graham TRELOARAlbanyWASENIOR YAMAHA55.00 55.00 29.00 26.00       
50 Chantelle HALLTigerWAKA3 SENIOR MEDIUM54.75 54.75 32.75 22.00       
*Points calculations are subject to final verification by Karting Australia.
**Clubs who are only hosting less than six events will be contacted by Karting Australia shortly to discuss the potential pointscoring events at neighbouring tracks.