Points

To see your rankings please click on either Group, Class or Club in the drop down menus below - then click their Search
To search on Surname - enter starting letters of Surname - then click Search
Some results are unable to show due to incorrect Event Title or Race Titles.
If an event is not listed here, please contact your Club Secretary or Timing Officer.
Email enquires from the Club should be directed to cdr@karting.net.au
All points are generated from the results posted to MYLAPS Speedhive.
PosNameTrackStateClassTotalBest 6R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 3992 items in 80 pages
1 Matthew BENINCAGo Kart Club of VictoriaVICTAG 125 LIGHT232.50 232.50 38.75 38.75 38.75 38.75 38.75 38.75   
2 Tyler O'CONNORTownsvilleQLDCADET 12232.50 232.50 38.75 38.75 38.75 38.75 38.75 38.75   
3 Cooper JOHNSTONEGo Kart Club of VictoriaVICKA3 SENIOR LIGHT227.75 227.75 36.75 38.75 38.75 38.75 36.00 38.75   
4 Zane RHODESHurricaneWACADET 12225.50 225.50 31.75 38.75 38.75 38.75 38.75 38.75   
5 Max TORCASIOOakleighVICVICTORIAN COMBINED LIGHT221.25 221.25 36.00 34.00 38.75 37.75 36.00 38.75   
6 Remy HALLERTownsvilleQLDKA4 JUNIOR LIGHT215.25 215.25 38.75 38.75 34.00 33.00 32.00 38.75   
7 Ryan DEBORRESapphireNSWCADET 9245.75 213.00 36.00 35.75 32.75 32.75 32.75 38.75 37.00  
8 Eden FOIKOakleighVICVICTORIAN COMBINED LIGHT205.00 205.00 33.00 34.00 31.00 37.00 35.00 35.00   
9 Callum MAYSapphireNSWCADET 9224.75 198.75 37.75 37.00 26.00 28.00 30.00 36.00 30.00  
10 Harrison BERESAlbanyWACADET 12226.50 197.75 32.75 32.75 28.75 30.00 28.75 36.75 36.75  
11 Daniel BOWDENSA CombinedSA4SS SENIOR MEDIUM197.50 197.50 36.75 37.75 32.00 33.00 24.00 34.00   
12 Andrew DI CARLOGo Kart Club of VictoriaVICVICTORIAN COMBINED LIGHT197.00 197.00 32.00 33.00 35.00 35.00 31.00 31.00   
13 Steve LOWERSONGo Kart Club of VictoriaVICTAG 125 MASTERS196.75 196.75 38.75 33.00 36.00 34.00 27.00 28.00   
14 Nicholas FLODSTROMOakleighVICVICTORIAN COMBINED LIGHT196.00 196.00 33.00 34.00 33.00 33.00 31.00 32.00   
15 Joanne CICONTEOakleighVICCADET 12194.75 194.75 31.00 37.75 33.00 33.00 30.00 30.00   
16 Theo ROUSSOSGo Kart Club of VictoriaVICVICTORIAN COMBINED LIGHT194.75 194.75 36.00 38.75 27.00 31.00 31.00 31.00   
17 Jordan SHALALANorth ShoreNSWKA4 JUNIOR LIGHT193.75 193.75 38.75 38.75 38.75 38.75 38.75    
18 Marcus PISANIOakleighVICKA4 JUNIOR LIGHT193.75 193.75 38.75  38.75 38.75 38.75 38.75   
19 Thomas PATCHINGOakleighVICKA4 JUNIOR LIGHT192.00 192.00 33.00 35.00 35.00 29.00 26.00 34.00   
20 Angus HALLOakleighVICCADET 12191.75 191.75 36.75  38.75 38.75 38.75 38.75   
21 Chelsea HUMPHREYEastern LionsVICCADET 9190.75 190.75 38.75 38.75 38.75 35.75 38.75    
22 John AURISCHEsperance/Lake KingWAKA3 SENIOR HEAVY190.25 190.25 38.75 26.00 36.75 34.00  30.00 24.75  
23 Jack PENNACCHIAGo Kart Club of VictoriaVICKA3 SENIOR LIGHT190.00 190.00 32.00 28.00 32.00 34.00 28.00 36.00   
24 Alexander GRUTTERIAOakleighVICVICTORIAN COMBINED LIGHT188.50 188.50 15.00 38.75 32.00 27.00 38.75 37.00   
25 Christopher QUINLANNorth ShoreNSWTAG 125 RESTRICTED MEDIUM187.75 187.75 38.75 32.75 38.75 38.75 38.75    
26 Joshua ELLISTONSA CombinedSACADET 12186.75 186.75 30.00 34.00 30.00 36.75 26.00 30.00   
27 Patrick BUCKLEYIpswich Kart ClubQLDCADET 9186.50 186.50 37.00 36.00 36.00 38.75 38.75    
28 Connor RADFORDTigerWACADET 9186.25 186.25 38.75 38.75 33.00 38.75 37.00    
29 Luke GRASSOTownsvilleQLDTAG 125 LIGHT186.25 186.25 28.00 26.00 32.75 32.75 38.75 28.00   
30 Xavier KOKAIOakleighVICKA4 JUNIOR LIGHT186.00 186.00 35.00 33.00 33.00 31.00 30.00 24.00   
31 Mattia MARZELLAGo Kart Club of VictoriaVICCADET 12185.75 185.75 28.00 35.75 34.00 28.00 31.00 29.00   
32 Lewis FRANCISGo Kart Club of VictoriaVICCADET 12185.25 185.25 38.75  37.00 38.75 33.00 37.75   
33 Robert GRAHAMOakleighVICKA4 JUNIOR LIGHT185.00 185.00 28.00 32.00 31.00 34.00 33.00 27.00   
34 Jeremy GLOVERIpswich Kart ClubQLDTAG 125 RESTRICTED LIGHT184.50 184.50 36.00 38.75 37.00 38.75 34.00    
35 Simon VAN ESNorth ShoreNSWTAG 125 RESTRICTED MASTERS LIGHT184.50 184.50 38.75 36.00 38.75 36.00 35.00    
36 Connor KROONSTUIVERDarwinNTCADET 12184.00 184.00 38.75 38.75 38.75   29.00 38.75  
37 Mitchell KROONSTUIVERDarwinNTCADET 9184.00 184.00 36.75 38.75 38.75   37.00 32.75  
38 Orlando PEOVITISTigerWACADET 9183.50 183.50 36.00 34.00 38.75 36.00 38.75    
39 Stewart WALKERNorth ShoreNSWTAG 125 RESTRICTED MASTERS LIGHT183.25 183.25 37.00 38.75 30.00 38.75 38.75    
40 Isaac MCNEILLIpswich Kart ClubQLDCADET 9182.50 182.50 32.00 38.75 38.75 36.00 37.00    
41 Hunter SALVATOREOakleighVICCADET 12181.00 181.00 35.00 36.00 37.00 37.00  36.00   
42 Jai BROWNIpswich Kart ClubQLDKA3 SENIOR LIGHT181.00 181.00 36.00 36.75 32.75 38.75 36.75    
43 Mitchell TURNERAlbanyWACADET 12204.75 180.75 30.00 28.00 24.00 32.75 24.00 32.00 34.00  
44 Matthew GRANTDarwinNTTAG 125 RESTRICTED LIGHT180.50 180.50 36.00 37.00 36.00   32.75 38.75  
45 Alexander CIRONEGo Kart Club of VictoriaVICCADET 12180.00 180.00 29.00 35.00 29.00 29.00 30.00 28.00   
46 Thomas DIXONGo Kart Club of VictoriaVICKA3 SENIOR LIGHT180.00 180.00 26.00 34.00 36.00 34.00 20.00 30.00   
47 Shelby EYLESDarwinNTKA4 JUNIOR179.75 179.75 37.00 38.75 37.00   31.00 36.00  
48 Toby MAIOLOBunburyWACADET 12179.00 179.00 18.00 34.00 38.75 38.75  28.75 20.75  
49 Tyla RADFORDSapphireNSWCADET 9199.75 177.75 35.00 32.00 22.00 22.00 26.00 24.00 38.75  
50 Joey METCALFETownsvilleQLDCADET 12177.00 177.00 30.00 31.00 30.00 28.00 33.00 25.00   
*Points calculations are subject to final verification by Karting Australia.
**Clubs who are only hosting less than six events will be contacted by Karting Australia shortly to discuss the potential pointscoring events at neighbouring tracks.