Points

To see your rankings please click on either Group, Class or Club in the drop down menus below - then click their Search
To search on Surname - enter starting letters of Surname - then click Search
Some results are unable to show due to incorrect Event Title or Race Titles.
If an event is not listed here, please contact your Club Secretary or Timing Officer.
Email enquires from the Club should be directed to cdr@karting.net.au
All points are generated from the results posted to MYLAPS Speedhive.
PosNameTrackStateClassTotalBest 6R1R2R3R4R5R6R7R8
Data pager
Data pager
Page size:
PageSizeComboBox
select
 2972 items in 60 pages
1 Ryan DEBORRESapphireNSWCADET 9170.00 170.00 36.00 35.75 32.75 32.75 32.75    
2 Callum MAYSapphireNSWCADET 9158.75 158.75 37.75 37.00 26.00 28.00 30.00    
3 Joshua ELLISTONSA CombinedSACADET 12155.75 155.75 30.00 33.00 30.00 36.75 26.00    
4 James MICUCCI-ALLENTigerWACADET 12155.00 155.00 38.75 38.75 38.75 38.75     
5 Tyler O'CONNORTownsville Kart ClubQLDCADET 12155.00 155.00 38.75 38.75 38.75 38.75     
6 Connor RADFORDTigerWACADET 9149.25 149.25 38.75 38.75 33.00 38.75     
7 Orlando PEOVITISTigerWACADET 9144.75 144.75 36.00 34.00 38.75 36.00     
8 Remy HALLERTownsville Kart ClubQLDKA4 JUNIOR LIGHT144.50 144.50 38.75 38.75 34.00 33.00     
9 Tyla RADFORDSapphireNSWCADET 9137.00 137.00 35.00 32.00 22.00 22.00 26.00    
10 John AURISCHEsperance/Lake KingWAKA3 SENIOR HEAVY135.50 135.50 38.75 26.00 36.75 34.00     
11 Rhys BARTLETTSA CombinedSAKA4 JUNIOR LIGHT132.00 132.00 21.00 32.00 23.00 30.00 26.00    
12 Brodie SHARPSA CombinedSAKA4 JUNIOR LIGHT131.75 131.75 32.00 28.00 35.00  36.75    
13 Chantelle HALLTigerWAKA3 SENIOR MEDIUM130.00 130.00 36.00 35.00 33.00 26.00     
14 Toby MAIOLOBunburyWACADET 12129.50 129.50 18.00 34.00 38.75 38.75     
15 Chase WILDMANTigerWACADET 12129.00 129.00 34.00 31.00 34.00 30.00     
16 Wesley BOWDENSA CombinedSACADET 12129.00 129.00 27.00 25.00 28.00 32.00 17.00    
17 Bailey RIORDANTigerWACADET 9127.00 127.00 30.00 31.00 32.00 34.00     
18 Jack CAIULOTigerWAKA4 JUNIOR LIGHT126.75 126.75 34.00 30.00 32.75 30.00     
19 Harrison BERESAlbanyWACADET 12124.25 124.25 32.75 32.75 28.75 30.00     
20 Lachlan SULLIVANTownsville Kart ClubQLDCADET 12122.00 122.00 36.00 35.00 36.00 15.00     
21 Aidan DEKKERSTigerWAKA4 JUNIOR LIGHT121.75 121.75 37.75 28.00 30.00 26.00     
22 Mitchell BURGEMEISTERSA CombinedSACADET 9121.25 121.25 27.00 28.75 36.75  28.75    
23 Bruce SKYRINGTigerWATAG 125 RESTRICTED MASTERS120.75 120.75 26.00 28.00 28.00 38.75     
24 Lochlen HARVEYTigerWAKA3 SENIOR MEDIUM120.75 120.75 32.00 30.00 30.00 28.75     
25 Luke GRASSOTownsville Kart ClubQLDTAG 125 LIGHT119.50 119.50 28.00 26.00 32.75 32.75     
26 Joey METCALFETownsville Kart ClubQLDCADET 12119.00 119.00 30.00 31.00 30.00 28.00     
27 Brock HARRISONSA CombinedSAKA4 JUNIOR LIGHT117.00 117.00 21.00 23.00 25.00 20.00 28.00    
28 Chelsea HUMPHREYEastern LionsVICCADET 9116.25 116.25 38.75 38.75 38.75      
29 Connor KROONSTUIVERDarwinNTCADET 12116.25 116.25 38.75 38.75 38.75      
30 Jordan SHALALANorth ShoreNSWKA4 JUNIOR LIGHT116.25 116.25 38.75 38.75 38.75      
31 Matthew BENINCAGo Kart Club of VictoriaVICTAG 125 LIGHT116.25 116.25 38.75 38.75 38.75      
32 Nathan NORMANDarwinNTTAG 125 LIGHT116.25 116.25 38.75 38.75 38.75      
33 Tallen SILVESTERTownsville Kart ClubQLDKA4 JUNIOR LIGHT116.00 116.00 24.00 33.00 30.00 29.00     
34 Mitchell TURNERAlbanyWACADET 12114.75 114.75 30.00 28.00 24.00 32.75     
35 Tyson MATTIAZZODarwinNTKA4 JUNIOR114.50 114.50 38.75 37.00 38.75      
36 Cass ELLIOTTDarwinNTTAG 125 RESTRICTED LIGHT114.25 114.25 38.75 38.75 36.75      
37 Cooper JOHNSTONEGo Kart Club of VictoriaVICKA3 SENIOR LIGHT114.25 114.25 36.75 38.75 38.75      
38 Mitchell KROONSTUIVERDarwinNTCADET 9114.25 114.25 36.75 38.75 38.75      
39 Anthony CAPOBIANCOSA CombinedSACADET 12113.50 113.50  37.75 37.00  38.75    
40 Simon VAN ESNorth ShoreNSWTAG 125 RESTRICTED MASTERS LIGHT113.50 113.50 38.75 36.00 38.75      
41 Connor SCOTTTownsville Kart ClubQLDCADET 12113.00 113.00 28.00 30.00 23.00 32.00     
42 Shelby EYLESDarwinNTKA4 JUNIOR112.75 112.75 37.00 38.75 37.00      
43 Joshua HEALYTigerWATAG 125 RESTRICTED LIGHT112.50 112.50 37.00 38.75  36.75     
44 Michael O'CONNORTownsville Kart ClubQLDKA3 SENIOR MEDIUM112.50 112.50 33.00 26.00 32.75 20.75     
45 Jeremy GLOVERIpswich Kart ClubQLDTAG 125 RESTRICTED LIGHT111.75 111.75 36.00 38.75 37.00      
46 Christopher QUINLANNorth ShoreNSWTAG 125 RESTRICTED MEDIUM110.25 110.25 38.75 32.75 38.75      
47 Kirsty MULLENEastern LionsVIC4SS SENIOR LIGHT110.25 110.25 38.75 38.75 32.75      
48 Marcello WIDMERTigerWATAG 125 RESTRICTED LIGHT109.75 109.75 23.00 30.00 24.75 32.00     
49 Isaac MCNEILLIpswich Kart ClubQLDCADET 9109.50 109.50 32.00 38.75 38.75      
50 Zane RHODESHurricaneWACADET 12109.25 109.25 31.75 38.75 38.75      
*Points calculations are subject to final verification by Karting Australia.
**Clubs who are only hosting less than six events will be contacted by Karting Australia shortly to discuss the potential pointscoring events at neighbouring tracks.